ClashismCoC
#2LPR20C00

Bare Barbarians

RE-ESTABLISHED • 16/03/26. AUSTRALIAN BASED. 🇦🇺 Active clan - Fit in or you’ll be removed. Pull you’re weight & be active. Rules are pinned - discord available. Enjoy 🍻

Level
21
Points
141,750
War Wins
209
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1BIG Lleader181,0724,583
2Blinkyadmin18860376
3JakecoLeader187948,439
4NickWestcoLeader181465,960
5King Jacksonadmin18834186
6Rohit sarwaradmin18471935
7slattyadmin18355519
8Somebodyadmin18290145
9jacksonadmin18287720
10P3yukiadmin182302,773
11lupinadmin181012,921
12shippyadmin18894,206
13PostmanPatcoLeader18405,152
14RippleWestBrookadmin1891,226
15ImagineWagon_2admin1803,128
16Gazzaadmin180294
17chocadmin1802,888
18She.admin187634,540
19Gourav #thekingadmin1864249
20DESTROYERadmin186264,379
21♕ᵈᵃᵐᵒadmin175951,483
22turryadmin18147911
23Rhinoadmin1801,209
24Elite Bizadmin188002,294
25masteradmin17683311
26MYSTERYadmin17681819
27uncle dobbyadmin180116
28EnvySFadmin180605
29Valkadmin160928
30bibadmin1802,828
31Aidenadmin176932,084
32jacksonadmin1747144
33The Darkmember17624291
34♡○J. Everette○♡admin1701,037
35aries22member182480
36qshtonadmin160235
37Moohablahadmin170608
38j*member184640
39iloultadmin1627724
40shueyadmin184845
41星辰2member18200241
42Rectify101member164830
43Kingpinadmin170244
44Ryanadmin16542,875