ClashismCoC
#2LLGVGU00

TEAM COBRA

CLAN DE GUERRAS SEGUIDAS!! Clan serio y activo, con grupo de WhatsApp Las reglas son: 1) Ataca en guerra 2) Revisa el estado (rojo/verde)

Level
28
Points
140,500
War Wins
285
Members
34/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1slipknotmember181,06515
2Harmaquete1member189013,211
3Umbraadmin188336,214
4MD ⚔️admin187672,383
5Percebeiromember18745972
6Josephadmin18668115
7ATATUMadmin1852489
8SONIA-K-F-Madmin184843,304
9亗 DϟABLO 么admin1844891
10fnchleader1805,093
11Álvaroadmin1802,001
12DavidCRadmin1802,511
13juanjorgadmin1803,306
14JaDg JoSeecoLeader1809,094
15mihueladmin18801203
16sasoriadmin187461,539
17ENOLmember186182,760
18juanmimember186161,595
19LemonTreeadmin185351,785
20MUSTAINEmember18443508
21CristianocoLeader188955
22Brayanmember18850
23✨ IM-Mats✨admin180194
24†★Holy Killer★†member180307
25farescoLeader189481,661
26ANDY 89member186581,743
27Alex 3.0member18602520
28miguelitomember185271,885
29GONZadmin184321,424
30Javieradmin182562,326
31helen chufeadmin1804,060
32Roberto Gasjamember186461,460
33●[JaViEr]●member18512464
34Lancelot ♪admin183041,762