ClashismCoC
#2LLGVGU00

TEAM COBRA

CLAN DE GUERRAS SEGUIDAS!! Clan serio y activo, con grupo de WhatsApp Las reglas son: 1) Ataca en guerra 2) Revisa el estado (rojo/verde)

Level
28
Points
142,250
War Wins
285
Members
41/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1abrahamcoLeader181,1291,400
2GABRIELmember181,002127
3Harmaquete1member188833,065
4Umbraadmin188206,199
5MD ⚔️admin187672,383
6Percebeiromember18712972
7Josephadmin18668115
8SONIA-K-F-Madmin184493,304
9ATATUMadmin1844889
10亗 DϟABLO 么admin1843791
11fnchleader1804,977
12Álvaroadmin1802,001
13DavidCRadmin1802,452
14juanjorgadmin1803,306
15JaDg JoSeecoLeader1808,950
16sasoriadmin187321,484
17mihueladmin18712203
18ENOLmember186182,673
19⦏ᴀ⦐⦏ʀ⦐⦏ᴄ⦐⦏ᴀ⦐member18593720
20Sir Charliemember18538925
21LemonTreeadmin184811,785
22MUSTAINEmember18425508
23juanmimember183711,537
24Chrollo Lucifermember182691,066
25Manuelmember181500
26CristianocoLeader187955
27Brayanmember18730
28✨ IM-Mats✨admin180194
29†★Holy Killer★†member180307
30farescoLeader188751,661
31guille lopezmember18719972
32ANDY 89member186491,637
33Alex 3.0member18589520
34miguelitomember185171,885
35GONZadmin184201,424
36Javieradmin182272,326
37helen chufeadmin1804,060
38Roberto Gasjamember186461,416
39●[JaViEr]●member18496464
40Lancelot ♪admin183041,762
41CarlosRulecoLeader18145551