ClashismCoC
#2LJ202G29

wera hero

👑 Welcome to" WERA HERO"👑We are not just a clan; We are a big gaming family. Guided by our most senior member and beloved Knight Queen, We play with respect, love, and unity.Doesn't matter how old we are... We are all like Friends,💗💗💗

Level
21
Points
128,550
War Wins
231
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DARK DEVILcoLeader181,1643,646
2Tahidmember181,089342
3RiFaaTcoLeader180233
4Leaderleader1805,283
5⚡Dr. R B S 彡  ๏admin180722
6IsmilecoLeader189564,201
7Mrツ ChoicecoLeader185325,279
8AMINUL/BDadmin183972,843
9GW RIFHAD YT♪admin182401,286
10MUBIN❤️OVIadmin1802,236
11Dragon_QueencoLeader180690
12❤️ImTu❤️Jft❤️coLeader1802,370
13LIMONcoLeader1806,202
14OVI ❤️admin1803,136
15Knight_QueencoLeader1802,657
16Clasheradmin1802,730
17MD Riyadmember18748263
18IBRAHIM VAIadmin182991,740
19Mr᭄Sᴀʙʙɪʀ❶member18089
20hercules Topuadmin187544,053
21Shakibadmin17657426
22jon snowcoLeader170405
23❤️BONY❤️admin182511,547
24❤️MASUM❤️coLeader1711620
25I'M FEARLESS 10admin1801,794
26$@HS HABIBUR$@admin18057
27LiMoNcoLeader1701,902
28MD MH RIYADmember17480336
29ROHAN HASANmember152760
30mosfiquradmin1600
31★JEWEL★admin1500
32♥IMTIAS♥coLeader1400
33SALIM KHANmember1500
34Adibamember1200
35Khaled MahmudcoLeader164,2250
36SF SupticoLeader17040
37SAIF 777admin1700
38MD..YUSUFadmin1800
39YusufcoLeader18074
40The White Wolfadmin16049
41❦ᴹⁱˢˢ〲♛Ritu࿐admin1500
42RIFATadmin1702
43SAIF 999admin180267
44Jon SnowcoLeader170178