ClashismCoC
#2LG9QY0LL

H2o

competitivo : donaciones/ataques en la capital/3 dias inactivo expulsión/grupo de wasap / ataques en guerra 2 ataques / liga competitiva/ BIENVENIDOS 🫶🤝

Level
24
Points
125,500
War Wins
251
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ALOOOKV;leader187841,981
2JasoncoLeader187323,534
3jofrethcoLeader176442,863
4AnzakcoLeader186268,570
5⭐️Edilson⭐️coLeader176076,934
6alvaromember182561,992
7pscqAlexcoLeader171075,350
8Lizard Keeperadmin177733,396
9Lord Edrgmember18647343
10XxmasterxXcoLeader176303,799
11Joss GSadmin186262,316
12SneidercoLeader173192,033
13El magocoLeader17551,791
14nYxmember1701,464
15BASE HUMILDE❤️member1702,381
16alosadmin1803,753
17Danieladmin178361,912
18JavierDGK☆coLeader186411,545
19Warrioradmin175983,177
20Zromember185972,000
21victormember18485260
22RuDe B0ycoLeader174695,289
23(Tokyo)member17422842
24ESPINOZAmember18284806
25jair74member172201,817
26trolltext8888member172041,476
27ssrvmember171067
28Jose.C87coLeader18104393
29movillamember17088
30JosWVLadmin16556984
31josuemember17551756
32Matias Fmember17542484
33yakhamishi2member165371,261
34PETERadmin175242,540
35azaziNNNmember1641596
36Swaggmember174031,397
37vegacoLeader173054,321
38JorgecoLeader171873,126
39yosimar507member171721,506
40{☆₮ɆⱤⱤÖⱤ☆}coLeader1701,920
41DiosCaoticomember18386804
42❤❤pumas❤❤member1804
43AsafcoLeader1701,695
44CAMILOmember17639849
45Pepe_18member1701,354
46Esther ruizadmin16160294
47CHILY C. D. McoLeader15136160
48itaChi#coLeader130119
49saske∆admin1300
50Dorlyn ninnethadmin1200