ClashismCoC
#2LG9GQ8LR

CILACAP LEGEND

since: 24 agustus 2018 /BEBAS TAPI SOPAN! WAR CLASIK , CWL , PENYERBUAN . WAJIB ATTK . wa grup .0812 - - 1840 - - 4122

Level
27
Points
105,700
War Wins
285
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Gemza Namikazemember18879151
2Punten sLuradmin18798226
3Boled135admin18552392
4vasco/paocoLeader188133,549
5khalfan haidarleader186343,274
6Mail Champadmin182282,364
7raafi_26coLeader16679289
8SAGIRIadmin186187,547
9J. ocoLeader175343,013
10ma'yun nexxmember1844560
11Ziiadmin18276749
12X™•Aziz_Madmin18825917
13卄モ尺ㄩadmin165651,585
14jeger_19admin1842383
15Putraadmin174002,052
16σσνeʀ' pαʀʞ ɪɪmember1700
17prabu Sanghyangadmin1800
18baranadmin1620689
19# MazjuN #admin171610
20〆 CABALLERO 〆admin170249
21C.W Bara Langitadmin1802,052
22Arciladmin180324
23KYLEmember17555946
24Adi MboizzcoLeader1703,617
25WRadmin15349459
26M e r c hadmin1601,737
27Kopetadmin16605993
28ARGENTAadmin1601,396
29ANTARESzmember140423
30U S E Nmember13361190
31zychooadmin1100
32C.W Baronadmin1702,612
33BAKUL CILOK 5admin150116
34Kalem Mboizzadmin160308
35Tyo mboizzadmin15015
36jongkengadmin170527
37WarGodImmortaladmin16039
38sebut namaku 3xadmin1500
39Theif°Magazine™member180228
40ㄈ ㄖ ㄥ ㄊ ㄚ 是。member1700
41Dewi asriatiadmin150393
42xiao lingcoLeader1700
43sempukmember1502
44BM 2 ALAMadmin170633
45six'senceadmin15057
46xiaoyanadmin1600
47ChippedcoLeader1804