ClashismCoC
#2LCV8YYGJ

GB..KHMER ARMY

WELCOME TO OUR CLAN. 🔥 MUST NEED TO CONTRIBUTE IN CLAN WARS AND GAMES. 🔥 PROMOTION WILL BE EARNED. 🔥 MUST NEED TO USE BOTH ATTACKS IN WAR.

Level
31
Points
106,650
War Wins
478
Members
29/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1SeTh IIIadmin181,130304
2⚔️VATHANA ⚔️❤️admin187043,780
3⚡️raadee⚡️KH.admin181,2277,463
4™ PSN ™4admin181,134605
5Nhom Phallaadmin181,051281
6B_RO_SonghacoLeader181,0471,802
7PSNadmin181,03585
8CAM❤️PSN❤️1admin18923351
9K❌H៚NEOcoLeader187711,777
10NANI?admin187457,816
11K❌H hea heacoLeader187281,877
12SeTh IVcoLeader176751,825
13SeThleader17643718
14CHHEANG HENG$admin18728546
15,Bro Ttongadmin185101,455
16C.N⚔️JOY⚔️KH2admin1896989
17zin2admin16611750
18br6admin170100
19Phalla(2)coLeader175702,467
20Visal❌CLEAR❌YOUadmin16369753
21រដ្ឋាcoLeader170199
22@PSN3admin170508
23ABHISHEK : )admin151500
24Floryn.D LinLinadmin150112
25SUKHcoLeader1600
26PSN 5coLeader14213831
27pradumn203admin130368
28Phanadmin1300
29snadmin800