ClashismCoC
#2L8JLCJ92

# WHITE SHEEP #

Welcome to # WHITE SHEEP # ⬜️ A Member of the SHEEP Family 🐑 Looking for Active, War Hungry TH 16+ ⬜️ Become an ELITE Attacker and Work your way up to # BLACK SHEEP # 🐑

Level
24
Points
129,250
War Wins
203
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Day OffcoLeader189414,746
2JackcoLeader18895325
3visesadmin188954,009
4El Jefeadmin188563,725
5JUGGERNAUTcoLeader188102,018
6Rathadmin18728350
7GaiaPrimeadmin183163,788
8SaviorAnonymityadmin182476,336
9G!B ARES ☄️admin1802,133
10The DonaldcoLeader187282,037
11arlington1999admin187191,951
12Lune Dogadmin1868010,232
13Toxic Fumeadmin18396202
14ABNormaladmin185812,980
15Dallystudadmin184721,911
16jlawmanic33member1830215
17stenycoLeader18259679
18MR. Beanmember180613
19ScottycoLeader1801,927
20Lenni121member176101,126
21alfinadmin186102,060
22freckleadmin182151,449
23Matiadmin1802,954
24adnan abidadmin180109
25StephencoLeader18625396
26Yuuugeadmin18294353
27Scottie 2.0coLeader1801,590
28Son of Godmember1835697
29o_oadmin18211772
30Seanm9300coLeader1801,136
31ber daummember17504387
32.-[8oss]-.admin184282,187
33showcoLeader180896
34@leastYouTriedcoLeader180769
35QQQmember174421,857
36Wowieadmin172892,083
37Apple CinnamoncoLeader18063
38Themurph101leader17511555
39ginningwigsmember17346705
40Gandalfmember1701,242
41KBJuniorcoLeader1600
42FULL ARSENALadmin1805,870
43SeancoLeader170169
44G T Rmember180925