ClashismCoC
#2JVJCGQYP

Titanium

ACTIVE PLAYERS ONLY! donations are fast and free, looking for players to do B2B wars and push CWL. 2/2 attacks, capital raid and clan games required. Discord: https://discord.gg/8TdNxbrd4R

Level
13
Points
138,000
War Wins
42
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Eaglerockmember188971,829
2BlackHolemember18826582
3SagecoLeader183942,190
4Miguelf3lixmember18354246
5Boadmin1755051
6Voidmember18500380
7Ravenclawadmin18278424
8Lynxadmin18914,141
9TehPengleader1804,285
10YXadmin1801,475
114wesomemember180539
12ib ⚔️胜⚔️coLeader1802,145
13vân anh❤admin1802,939
14ZenDonadmin180672
15doughnutadmin187112,425
16Darth NihiluscoLeader187102,666
17Zobi_Mskmember18184361
18FireKinghtadmin1855973
19Hydreigonadmin180486
20BottleOpener67admin180295
21z demonadmin180726
22el duderinomember183251,088
23MichaelBabamember1895504
24ApplefangcoLeader170624
25wipsyadmin180596
26Bhoxmember18572158
27BOSNOBOYmember18240597
28Ramboadmin1501,181
29Zaireenduhadmin16119547
30HUNTER-Xmember171136
31BBBBadmin18305119
32huu huuadmin18401,313
33Arjunmember171710
34FoReStmember16310315
35Fernandinhomember16761,216
36Lynx 2.0member180252
371971 er cetonamember161527
38别打脸member1500