ClashismCoC
#2JUJLLGUV

Phoenic Reign

🔥 O topo pertence aos que nunca deixam de renascer. #🐦‍🔥GOFNX ⚔️ Guerra | ⭐ Liga | 🎯 Raide | 🏆 Push

Level
12
Points
155,062
War Wins
11
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1FNX Gabriel™admin185,062184
2FerZnando.✌️admin181,231411
3FNX KENDERmember181,1970
4Pedralhamember181,0420
5FNX Ghost King™member181,024187
6FNX Mashiromember1895489
7FNX MENORadmin184050
8FNX Jb D.Lawmember18355128
9junioradmin18103174
10DZT Buakawadmin1810159
11FNX Myst™️coLeader1886697
12Maick™⚡Az☀️Ωmember18440
13Viníciusmember1800
14FNX RAFAELL ⚡️admin18785373
15♤♡Isaac☆♡admin18562316
16FNX MENOR 2.0admin18421133
17FNX 刀モ丹刀ㄗ口口ㄥadmin18348226
18FNX Skrillexmember18265242
19FNX Kezuy™admin18159180
20「A¹ VEIGA」「BR」admin18106158
21FNX Chandlermember18830
22FNX Valtermember18750
23FNX ALVESadmin184222
24FNX_HENRYmember183589
25FNX GABRYEL ¥member18240
26Riukyadmin1816371
27FNX Véio.ChapéucoLeader18059
28FNX RAUANadmin1801,480
29FNX BRUNOmember18059
30UA Mirrawkadmin170167
31JbChaosmember174060
32Nanaadmin18206144
33FNX Vitoradmin186187
34FNX MORENAadmin1800
35FNX GABRYEL 2.0admin186889
36FNX 〆 V_T_R 彡™admin185620
37Phoenic ReigncoLeader18264118,237
38FNX KENDER☆☆☆coLeader17320
39FNX_GALO_CEGO™️admin180350
40FE∆TNICK°admin17310
41Lucky7coLeader18059
42FNX Lucky7member1800
43FNX Yuseradmin18035
44Vitoradmin185080
45攻擊者Oliveira™member17493196
46Sr.Lucenaadmin1100
47Phoenic Reignleader300