ClashismCoC
#2JRYYYYUJ

INDO ALWAYS WIN

Wellcome to clan INDO ALWAYS WIN Partner of : IAW II, INDO ALWAYS W1N Tiktok : INDO ALWAYS WIN Project war win streak never lose🔥🔥🔥

Level
17
Points
87,600
War Wins
41
Members
25/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1IAW⚔️POJAN。様coLeader181,3831,146
2IAW⚔️Bi Han 火admin181,264238
3IAW⚔️ROSE☠️admin181,2051,841
4alfatihadmin181,2033,257
5MARTHINFAHRANadmin181,0632,543
6IAW⚔️SHAKAA.coLeader189994,071
7IAW⚔️ Pak Gun.coLeader189301,934
8IAW⚔️DAFFFadmin181,13372
9IAW⚔️ALSAadmin181,1131,324
10SkydoomcoLeader189831,067
11IAW⚔️Moriartymember189400
12IAW⚔️DarecacoLeader188850
13IAW⚔️D. Hikamember188970
14tungu kirismember180287
15Tinky Winkyadmin187161,222
16IAW⚔️Yth. MUGiileader186211,940
17PRZ NI BOSSadmin1753734
18Krishmenadmin1823857
19-BK. K I N G ✓admin18960
20DAFFF 3member84000
21IDragonFighteradmin1800
22TUAN MUDAcoLeader300
23hmdnscoLeader900
24Puundan♂️coLeader1400
25IAW⚔️DarentcoLeader700