ClashismCoC
#2JRGR9G8G

Tangkar Riders

🏆 Loyalty • Teamwork • Victory 💥 Back-to-Back Wars 🤝 Respect All Members 📅 Established: 02/03/2026

Level
13
Points
109,900
War Wins
42
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ISMAILcoLeader181,0886,050
2Riponadmin18811263
3SymoncoLeader18661779
4I am Lionadmin1800
5N.S..khancoLeader180513
6ClashercoLeader18665288
7First Man 亗admin185292,720
8rakibadmin183114,978
9ShohagcoLeader185891,511
10SH.Shahadat twocoLeader184708,072
11卩尺ㄖ千乇丂丂ㄖ尺乂coLeader16629179
12sanjaymember1735778
13MD MD MD MD MDadmin180295
14SHAHRIAR SHANTOcoLeader183833,818
15king aliadmin18727333
16SAIFUL ISLAMadmin18552358
17MD RAJA KHANadmin18429373
18Goblinadmin183732,206
19.WAR MASTER.admin1744125
20SN HOSSAINmember1855338
21Lion KingcoLeader174782,081
22Abdul karimcoLeader180989
23Abdul Karim2admin180571
24DS万DALJITadmin171111,764
25Ghost_Furyadmin180228
26NIHAL MRadmin180200
27wolfthunderadmin164150
28Aj Maimunaadmin18088
29Reya IslamcoLeader1581446
30Parbez 3admin17030
31Saiful Islamadmin17016
32Newaz IIadmin14055
33AKASH2admin15423141
34ABIDadmin14303919
35FR RAZONadmin15030
36FarDin Ahmedadmin14450
37shinnY_AhNaFadmin1400
38Aj Ali Ahmadadmin17043
39WAR MASTER.2admin1700
40AKKIadmin180663
41SHR RATIN !!admin13040
42Priteadmin170135
43D;I;Padmin17058
44Sourav Sarkeradmin140122
45Sh.An.Ji.dadmin180116
46X Q F⚡SULTAN❤️admin15024
47Ashik 30admin1800
48Onak Sadhanaleader1502
49devil boyadmin1700
50¥SOURAV007¥admin1800