ClashismCoC
#2JLYC2UV2

Krenkos Goblins

We are a competitive chill clan. We war consistently and work on improving, if you are the same— come join us. We also have a discord where we chat about the game as well.

Level
16
Points
95,100
War Wins
74
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1AngryCalfcoLeader189095,762
2BlakeVascocoLeader18011,941
3BryancoLeader1877610,795
4JorxdycoLeader183852,927
5King Donomember1872310,795
6BosbycoLeader1805,544
7Birjahangmember17365914
8BleckusVs9coLeader186115,758
9ANASmember17525734
10ovaismember164121,933
11rayanadmin183521,017
12TylisseuscoLeader1801,642
13$$LOVE$$Amember17353356
14Suhasmember17196589
15TyelissuescoLeader170449
16Michaelmember1600
17qaseem starmember182551
18blakemember1802,459
19Mac&Cheesemember170356
20Bosby v2coLeader1802,937
21DewDropmember174950
22urgmember171231,311
23icebound1223admin17503372
24miracle187member17255188
25TEJI>:3member17396535
26Romanators4coLeader17377,055
27Jones2member1700
28BaconcoLeader16056
29Paragonmember154870
30Gleyson MMmember1600
31TanklisseuscoLeader16046
32kadermember160187
33Aircraft Mechanmember16017
34Brojlyleader1400
35itachimember1500
36بن يوسفmember1400
37Audehhmember1200
38SWascoadmin1500
39cooldillancoLeader1700
40Abdul69member1600
41Isabellmember16079
42Thomasmember1600
43madaraadmin1700
44forsaken BaconcoLeader1300