ClashismCoC
#2JLL28R2U

A & E VIET NAM

war 30vs30

Level
15
Points
107,750
War Wins
71
Members
43/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Hello BoycoLeader186919,294
2Nghĩa NguyễncoLeader187254,898
3Gia Còleader186734,230
4blackskyadmin182222,814
5I am Magicianadmin177312,367
6Tdarkkingadmin187022,699
7Vô Tìnhadmin175214,827
8FricocoLeader184012,541
9Chú thỏ nhỏadmin183482,883
10BaoThanhThienadmin1701,283
11tuấn túadmin180555
121990admin17331580
13Naimilkadmin1729020
14❤️Cốm230126❤️admin17278382
15⚽️manhadmin17478377
16TheAnhadmin17425310
17Ae 21 Mãi Đỉnhadmin17192545
18Twizadmin1801,029
19xuân vũadmin17615475
20dxaaadmin1735860
21DPTadmin17310206
22ʚッyutaッadmin16060
23Minh Đứcadmin1700
24ZzMechaniczZcoLeader185796,390
25Quang_wibuadmin1713148
26Ngọc Thiếtadmin17124257
27cần cái tênadmin180979
28Thànhadmin180187
29Phan Thuậnadmin170125
30Brave-XMadmin170180
31minh quanadmin1780924
32dụcadmin17080
33tuonghahaadmin17371173
34❤️S A D B O Y❤️admin172710
35Ăng Híu bờ dồadmin170653
36aminmember17193821
37Tsuna_kunadmin164802,549
38Chidooo Phạm!admin153551,478
39<ĐC>admin1400
40Paxley Gusionadmin13350262
41sầuk5admin907
42Tuấn Chứ Aiadmin800
43hùngcoLeader1500