ClashismCoC
#2JJJ9U8RR

XT

xTremeTeam

Level
14
Points
87,900
War Wins
100
Members
32/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1$Monster$admin1899761
2Riseadmin181,014189
3tanu30admin189780
4ReubencoLeader188007,370
5ApScoLeader18655643
6The VillagercoLeader184273,262
7GodlyKrakenadmin187180
8✨DRAKEN✨admin185050
9wajidadmin18993,227
10Fluネd~CLadmin18751354
11RaGOadmin187123,716
12Devvmember185882,154
13LordElctroadmin1801,288
14Atomsmelodyadmin185402,481
15Sashmember1799118
16KingsManadmin1800
17ajayji..admin1800
18Shashankadmin17492921
19Mr. Xadmin1600
20£xtremeKarmacoLeader150382
21sardar Amritadmin13048
22DEADPOOLadmin1400
23ASHISHadmin1300
24AWIadmin1300
25ExtremeKarmaadmin1200
26Kakaadmin1100
27chuha putkiadmin1000
28MEHUL THE DONmember1600
29Shivamadmin1300
30RAHULmember18094
31karanmember900
32@ps minleader1000