ClashismCoC
#2J9C0LVRQ

Active clan. ✅

We would like you to join our clan.. we want you to be part of our success.. we will improve our self together.. also respect other members of this clan and do our rules.. thank u

Level
23
Points
116,750
War Wins
125
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1uCarlitocoLeader188407,631
2BR()K€RcoLeader184863,418
3franzisko.2coLeader184105,851
4franzisko.3admin182434,841
5franziskoadmin182203,505
6ShadowWarrioradmin1802,798
7lexcoLeader187534,288
8shimuladmin18707422
9EL Bimb0coLeader185645,091
10mj-exclusive18admin18133516
11madszeroadmin187173,322
12sachinadmin185529,044
13Blackheart-1984admin184512,972
14bbjs1leader184483,634
15PAULadmin18540151
16DOSadmin184801,852
17IGLOTadmin184391,511
18Alexyadmin182401,412
19UN-(ARPIT)admin18150839
20ROZELadmin18557387
21TRESadmin185091,417
22UNOadmin184901,780
23BURNOKcoLeader186542,730
24Sticky Fingersmember17276390
25Aԃιʅ Aɳʂαɾιadmin181680
26whodares2winadmin186054,038
27MaRcEniVaadmin1801,384
28TTP$BADSHAHmember1800
29Min Htet layadmin1801,871
30sArgenT rAtbUadmin181693,748
31::PankaJ..admin1800
32Shankadmin1801,026
33lexyadmin17074
34Alie08admin1300
35Caaarlitomember13077
36Rey Pinyokoadmin1804,300
37jmtchhyadmin1000
38™BÎKÂSHadmin1800
39☯️ZACH☯️admin1800
40¥@W@P@T@¥☠️admin1800
41PRITOMadmin1800
42⚔️⚔️⚔️admin1800
43123456789admin18023
44Xperimentadmin1800
45u_mad?admin180378
46kaguriadmin18062
47sawadmin1807