ClashismCoC
#2J8JYJGL0

Poyraz

AKTİF KS YAPACAK OYUNU BİLEN GELSİN LÜTFEN.

Level
14
Points
100,200
War Wins
73
Members
34/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1KOH✨️AlpHaWolfadmin181,1492,329
2Genebız HzStarkadmin185,0002,332
3UnturcoLeader188937,085
4GENEBİZZ ÖMERRadmin187663,455
5Genebiz Kinemadmin186301,760
6KOH✨️NoName❗️admin188172,149
7❤DevranTuğba❤coLeader1876314,470
8❤Devran❤❤Tuğba❤leader1875118,957
9ErtuğrulcoLeader185457,237
10MuSTiHaN1299admin187488,506
11Alpoadmin186772,889
12DeryacoLeader175935,865
13YoLLucoLeader188123,778
14ERCINadmin18672741
15Mahir/Yiğitadmin17573347
16çınaradmin18190483
17•••QARABAĞ•••admin181771,135
18gardiyanadmin18541314
19zainarrradmin162941
20krltogadmin180616
21ANAKRONİKadmin18157348
22Hodoradmin18088
23⚔️Baba YAGA⚔️admin180349
24BANG FAJARadmin170427
25DarKDaySadmin150411
26alpo2admin153856
27georgianmember87810
28RUTBESIZ ASKERadmin130182
29admadmin180758
30AZADadmin1701,314
31EMREadmin170440
32G3N3B12admin150101
33gEnEbiz⚡yavuzadmin160291
34LazOgünadmin170399