ClashismCoC
#2J2PU2LLC

❄️SNOW FAMILY❄️

❄️❄️❄️❄️❄️ STRONG CLAN ❄️❄️❄️❄️❄️ ❄️ CW, CWL, CG, Raid Capital - REQUIRED. ❄️ Respect Everyone ❄️ Always be Active ❄️ 3 days INACTIVE : AUTOKICK. ❄️READ PINNED messages for RULES

Level
18
Points
120,250
War Wins
81
Members
42/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1CARDOadmin181,0633,985
2wildtigeradmin188013,192
3⭐⭐⭐POGI v3⭐⭐⭐admin187733,711
4jevsadmin187353,393
5WARDadmin18559545
6Pong Caloyadmin1805,230
7tigerhigh 5admin18922218
8jaoadmin188220
9❤Nàthashá_M❤member188103,472
10kriyashin05admin18788814
11redcoLeader185871,188
12☆☆ SERENITY ☆☆admin181482,365
13™«shin»™admin1803,395
14kriya05admin188634,063
15EzkaelcoLeader187391,273
16ygrAadmin184381,805
17kurosamiadmin1802,396
18DeeZWHaT?admin180413
19Grace Leeadmin184671,478
20Jin SnowcoLeader181921,608
21John Snowleader183903,049
22Jon SnowcoLeader183261,318
23Jet SnowcoLeader182671,335
24Junny SnowcoLeader18233894
25Jun SnowcoLeader181771,295
26Dannadmin180671
27Jatt SnowcoLeader187601,276
28Jak SnowcoLeader18301671
29Judo SnowcoLeader18223784
30Jojo SnowcoLeader18205728
31Jazz SnowcoLeader18202829
32Kimberlymember18469520
33tigerhigh 3admin1805
34Baby SnowcoLeader18547478
35kevin jakemember18416220
36mostafizur Ro..admin180376
37My_Theamember6015
38My_MJmember600
39*"BINAYA"*admin160856
40Adia ❤member160348
41BHOLEROadmin1809,786
42"*BHOLERA*"admin1806,309