ClashismCoC
#2J0Q9YRLJ

IC FAMOUS

JOIN N ENJOY!! WAR! WAR! WAR! 25jam! ! !

Level
20
Points
127,250
War Wins
171
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1KIDScoLeader181,1165,766
2ENDRImember181,0531,469
3XIA_DRAGONadmin181,0505,652
4N.S yant'z (中本)member181,043140
5Sagaramember171,0152,148
6IC.NIGHT HUNTERadmin189422,581
7KKmember188042,061
8AKTAmember187502,504
9KTPmember187353,471
10KIAadmin187224,840
11Ardiadmin186501,385
12RaptorCode23admin181791,565
13TsanadaYukimuraadmin182551,875
14VIVIAN(°-°)coLeader17405,366
15ze-romember17251,253
16ㅤⁱᵃᵐBabySharkkㅤmember1805
17Mastah Floadmin1701,015
18GIVENCHYmember1702,190
19Elina Khanza D.admin1701,831
20AZRUL 3114admin187041,815
21Ndrymember186902,804
22Aldousmember176261,598
23BAGUS KAFFImember17612290
24Coo.member1758670
25J_Hackersmember184841,697
26Cak Zenmember184121,330
27irunamember1801,889
28P.E.K.K.Aadmin17587685
29wong irengmember17391365
30Ugi Junior™admin170915
31Kapten Ugiadmin1701,235
32DoYouLikeFlo?member1600
33mr.admin1500
34Ugi017™member15036
35ZalFymember15075
36Elina K. Danitamember134340
37KISSIEIRIadmin1000
38seishiroleader300