ClashismCoC
#2J00CGJ08

Crooked Minds

Active & chill players welcome! Regular Wars - CWL -Clan Games. War when you can-no pressure! Use attacks & follow war plan. No drama - No toxicity. We play to Win, but have fun doing it! New,returning,and experienced players welcome.

Level
19
Points
117,000
War Wins
152
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1AssAssincoLeader181,0883,057
2Ace of Spadesleader1855714,404
3subhash007✨coLeader18757832
4classic guy75admin185461,730
5SUBHASH kevatadmin1868839
6booniecoLeader1802,927
7ricochetadmin18640110
8zin thuadmin18482771
9CranGrapecoLeader181772,115
10IGamer_No1admin18075
11Mr FantasticcoLeader181,0133,075
12Cookie Monsteradmin18552358
13loyal playeradmin18407425
14Captain CartercoLeader18260863
15Sahil Bodhadmin180270
16black pantheradmin1779369
17Clasheradmin1778768
18Princess MeemacoLeader1801,777
19Dancing QueencoLeader1802,125
20Rose of SharoncoLeader1802,487
21SquigglyteddycoLeader1801,715
22Queen CobracoLeader1801,783
23Ben Mackmember18524347
24Nightshinadmin180714
25lil_chiken_strpcoLeader1801,130
26psycoadmin184221,732
27Nightshinadmin1801,165
28Ace of ClubscoLeader18079
29ShuTKadmin180160
30kont DRACUOLAadmin16486743
31VisioncoLeader1838229
32skunkbreathmember180106
33King of SpadescoLeader18040
34Poison IvycoLeader18079
35DR.LUMBERJACKcoLeader1416033
36Lindy's villageadmin15790
37Ace of Spades♠️admin112310
38S.A.M.C.R.O.admin1802
39Helper1admin1803,471
40天使seraase_coLeader180143
41sidecaradmin1803,591
42euro999coLeader180719
43darkadmin1801,309
44Harley QuinncoLeader180209
45hooadmin1802,231
46Ace of DiamondscoLeader18044