ClashismCoC
#2GY9LLVC0

PEKKA!

We were previously R A C I N E S before our Clan was Hacked. Welcome to PEKKA! A friendly for TH17+ clashers. chill chat,zero drama, generous donations.War/cwl: relaxed play,but attacks are MANDATORY if opted in.Come clash with us and grow together

Level
17
Points
143,500
War Wins
132
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1HENN1NGcoLeader181822,827
2MárcioLagocoLeader18119839
3DynamitedukecoLeader189512,324
4Tax MancoLeader188612,052
5Jace MindseekercoLeader188209,080
6Duke2coLeader187872,018
7vegeta32coLeader187582,205
8Loki of AsgardcoLeader185608,613
9MordcoLeader184637,865
10thanoscoLeader183947,618
11Coolguymember183050
12Zaai7coLeader18287485
13DerrickcoLeader18262989
14The PunishercoLeader181721,702
15Supreme KencoLeader181463,103
16Lord KencoLeader181151,831
17DrDoomleader1801,530
18Sir ThomascoLeader1801,121
19GreyWormcoLeader1802,993
20Duke NukemcoLeader188144,325
21【A】【B】【B】【A】【S】coLeader187621,390
22Dark phoenix 2coLeader186312,729
23GolemcoLeader186162,459
24divancoLeader185061,703
25dancoLeader1819343
26DerFresheDudecoLeader1800
27foxygencoLeader187202,872
28Pappa Pmember182590
29Duke JRcoLeader182501,136
30PRADIP GHOSH 06coLeader182501,208
31ASIcoLeader181181,164
32BraydencoLeader1800
33robert2.0coLeader182741,195
34wiz kiduscoLeader180346
35Jaykop ZoomacoLeader173601,862
36Austin17Macmember182230
37RobertcoLeader181911,038
38YoucoLeader1658941
39Swaynoadmin185582,160
40Junior Rhinoadmin182290
41Hawkadmin180109
42GHOSTadmin170617
43ClumsyPıckadmin18351851
44KeshavancoLeader1800
45Chala™admin1600
46PRADIP GHOSH 2coLeader180519
47Nazo_Spikes✌coLeader175245,152
48ZippycoLeader15444
49umar farooqcoLeader150149
50vichuzzzmember12900