ClashismCoC
#2GU9Q0G88

ANGEL DEVIL'S

🔻Since, 9 November 2025 🔻War wajib attack 2x! 🔻Ga on 3 hari kick! 🔻No baper & No drama! 🔻Live TokTok: @lesles_011

Level
17
Points
130,542
War Wins
45
Members
29/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1형ZUKO_ID형admin184,9923,213
2tigaBELAScoLeader181,2172,833
3nadi promax 1member181,194172
4안드리 씨coLeader181,1876,666
5IL_Nofaadmin181,1321,366
6andre jradmin181,1121,912
7cosmosadmin189427,330
8LeMandoadmin183871,098
9A'L Realadmin181,1722,307
10Testarossaadmin181,0224,747
11⚡SandalメSuper⚡coLeader181,0022,524
12• ЯaiSa •coLeader189912,747
13✘•ᴍɪɴ⚡member18962715
14LesLes❤️leader188939,546
15Bohayadmin187462,909
16IRSANadmin18509907
17MR. HasbY. MkSmember182611,032
18LORD NANINOadmin1804,419
19BaracoLeader188614,765
20Arvid✌️admin187053,584
21✌️MSJUBAYER✌️admin173961,910
22Nacht1coLeader182490
23jenderal tuyulmember1635017
24bang unyil crewmember1800
25Bagus maulanaadmin18488200
26CORE_ITadmin180413
27Pemerintahadmin1850352
28CiCiadmin1545872
29"Tiw"coLeader160167