ClashismCoC
#2GU8QL9GU

BackOfTheLine

Serious war clan dedicated to victory and glory🤩 We belong to the Line Clan Family - End Of The Line, StartOfTheLine and Beach Ninjas are our seniors. Please read the pinned messages upon joining. Est. November 2024

Level
20
Points
127,500
War Wins
144
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Nyfho’s IPodmember181,418650
2Maybe im Nyfhomember181,114169
3[_TheWittyLaz_]admin18832219
4Jesusleader1867912,413
5CadencoLeader186261,801
6Not Nyfhomember185361,190
7☆☆Sir AYANDO☆☆admin1805,799
8Luxadmin188327,964
9TylercoLeader186642,728
10d Rockadmin184143,915
11Daddy NyfhocoLeader173492,207
12Big Benismember188652,350
13Safayet Hossainmember187915,220
14WARLORDmember177281,154
15LukecoLeader17283945
1670-1 k/d Cosbyadmin1800
17Kameronmember176331,800
18Pupskranatenmember17504984
19abhishekmember174974,300
20melissacoLeader18388959
21Jarenadmin173821,265
22Taranmember17370408
23romanmember1704,421
24Tomadmin1703,260
25KDmember17546244
26Madexadmin17485160
27Rajputmember164881,052
28Omeedmember17257289
29Sir Spandexadmin1701,300
30Lotharmember187046,674
31Cruzmember18486734
32dream lovermember173550
33uly24member173051,309
34SaucyJohnson7member17258190
35Jarenadmin160999
36ASHENG...!member17593216
37kks116member175761,805
38Thufasaadmin172391,062
39ryhtzhellmember17141939
40¥§⚡️Jackoadmin181131,106
41Mr.StealYoGirladmin160103
42Zeven11admin1800
43Mini CJcoLeader160107
44LordSamimember1701,564
45Voldemortmember1701,357
46BIG THUEadmin160903
47(J-A-R-E-N)admin15363186
48Tyler Toomember14188147