ClashismCoC
#2GQJ0LP8

Arctic Sunbath

⚔️Est: 14.01.2014⚔ 🔹 Med i Arc Alliance 🔹 Søsterklan: Arctic Solstice 🔹 Discord.gg/arc-alliance

Level
33
Points
165,107
War Wins
724
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1AS-TheCrowcoLeader185,1162,080
2NorWayOstcoLeader185,0572,878
3Slayeradmin184,9343,910
4HoffnarrcoLeader181,012176
5boggiemasteradmin18970952
6Sandvikadmin187303,172
7DEST larsadmin183983,686
8Kronenadmin183742,544
9AS-JensBlodøkscoLeader182332,592
10NorOlecoLeader181632,898
11LORD LKadmin1891325
12AS⚡SMAUGcoLeader18831,721
13AS-LittleCrowadmin18641,580
14Jensenadmin18628,152
15AS-BabyCrowadmin18541,130
16Mr.Daniel♛admin1843805
17AS FluacoLeader1801,449
18NilsBerserkcoLeader180618
19⚡ThoreJ⚡coLeader182021,905
20AS KristiancoLeader181343,200
21Fiskebolleradmin1899879
22Santa MorasKaadmin18841,268
23kebabtallerkenadmin18701,810
24Sadomember1849347
25DEST GIBBIadmin18251,129
26TrollcoLeader18171,534
27Pabloadmin180265
28AS Lurvenleader1802,902
29AS TeslacoLeader180631
30AS BanditcoLeader1801,092
31OllieGadmin1802,320
32HaakonMBadmin1801,537
33Kvadmin1801,181
34Isdahladmin1800
35MarkMusadmin1800
36Sigurdmember1802,182
37Ninjocitoadmin180563
38★DRAGON LORD★admin1840467
39andjul05member1802,063
40AS MOBINadmin180521
41wowadmin1801,290
42MangocoLeader181071,146
43danielmember180870
44Sleggamember1880
45Treplankenadmin1820289
46AS Markusadmin1800