ClashismCoC
#2G9G8RGV2

INDONESIA

welcom to clan INDONESIA, nikmati main tanpa ada drama korea, seperti c.e.o yg menyamar jd pengemis.

Level
27
Points
125,450
War Wins
205
Members
28/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Konaadmin181,3394,165
2MOON✨Adoadmin181,0920
3Maudy ayundaadmin181,031879
4husin Ar_raziadmin186502,697
5Little_Bustersadmin1800
6PENGHANCUR BASEadmin181,122215
7Mr. Gombezadmin181,1201,252
8FERRY waradmin18986375
9SaWiadmin189724,408
10JUSTIN - BALIadmin189682,717
11Monkey D Luffyadmin189671,216
12ANKAAAadmin18952632
13JOKERadmin189311,779
14BKL.Lovian.INDadmin189112,036
15Burung Genitadmin1889158
16DOOMMMadmin188861,377
17@ilmi.kasela@leader188075,073
18R a z i eadmin188005,257
19Ibam Ga Tamvanadmin18718509
20Mulinkersadmin186681,690
21KRETSZcoLeader1804,961
22~145~admin185471,261
23Bakol Tempeadmin18372835
24terlalu gantengcoLeader18198911
25fer_de_alexadmin166124
26HANCURKOadmin160354
27haririWa1admin15900
28HELBOYadmin1300