ClashismCoC
#2G8YVU8Y

Aussie Munters

Australian Competitive Mixed War Clan • Fair-Play Clashing Since 2015. -Active War Focused Players Only https://discord.gg/cCFm55s65G No In-Game Applications accepted

Level
34
Points
149,531
War Wins
1,447
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1KuNaL’icious!!!admin184,7787,768
2KuNaLcoLeader184,7537,642
3Colossus1102admin181,0048,901
4AxecoLeader18939960
5D3nn1sadmin180305
6The Houndadmin181,14410,824
7AREScoLeader181,1237,173
8ARESadmin181,0304,105
9White Walkeradmin181,0226,917
10jedcoLeader1896810,605
11WarGod Aresadmin188734,332
12Ashen-Shugaradmin188652,067
13lil Dentadmin186096,034
14Dentadmin185975,151
15D3nn1scoLeader1802,401
16Chrismember180710
17D3nn1sadmin180672
18NefcoLeader187833,691
19BBDUGmember18724678
20The Mad Hatteradmin18643351
21₲Ⓡ₳ⓃtⓄleader184183,035
22CustomerServiceadmin18357534
23The Bald MonkeycoLeader183041,173
24Blood⚓️admin1801,263
25Discipleadmin1801,670
26Waffleadmin1801,113
27King Brockmember18681114
28QtcoLeader174461,013
29Fikasssmember18438503
30D3nn1sadmin1803
31D3nn1sadmin180169
32Big Bad WolfcoLeader180148
33Corey00coLeader186605,927
34Dent2admin15143128
35MARCUSmember174660
36Nemesismember14404269
37Lazmember1600
38skittlesadmin91320
39LazzacoLeader1100
40MADmember1300
41MACHINISTmember1400
42youcantseememember1200
43bennyexoadmin160161
44I.Wrek.UcoLeader180556
45I.Raid.Umember180673
46Stinky feetmember170339
47Jamesmember1200
48HooFlungDungadmin140128
49Sweaty armpitmember150120