ClashismCoC
#2G2QRRY2Y

FEEL㊧PAiN

🌓 FEEL PA¡N 🌗 Discord: Future_678 📍 Promotions are earned through participation and activity📍 We do CWL/B2B Wars/ Clan games/ Clan Capital. Be active or be kicked📍 We have giveaways! FC required to be in CWL

Level
15
Points
130,750
War Wins
75
Members
34/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1HARSH⚡MOHITmember181,5190
2阿比 DRAKULA ~member181,3150
3Killermember181,19090
4ROLEXcoLeader181,1594,338
5Call me VoltzcoLeader181,0348,782
6sk3admin1800
7Eagleadmin18976542
8CAPTAIN AMERICAmember189291,668
9Samurai14admin186242,768
10\\APAN//member18017
11karanadmin180585
12Benoradmin187234,689
13Sir Danielmember186562,484
14NoHardyNoPartymember186502,269
15sachinadmin18270654
16Zapatamember1810150
17CASCADEleader18018,422
18APAmember1801,343
19Psychedelicadmin187315,699
20N Λ M Ξ Σ Tmember18579488
21THËツJERRYadmin18564684
22сашаmember183562,423
23brockadmin18175271
24Lt. Danmember171042,267
25Spikemember1800
26themember1800
27gabe63member1841341
28mirrorcoLeader180219
29the real jaemember18883,963
30cool dudemember180864
31Mohammad Ebmember1800
32fearlessmember143830
33CaptainATWmember1604
34Janë❤️Wildemember1500