ClashismCoC
#2G2L8229V

Perfect Gamer

👑 Rise Together, Rule Together 👑 🏆 CWL Focused ⭐ 3-Star Mindset One Clan. One Goal: Victory.

Level
25
Points
119,569
War Wins
108
Members
25/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1FiGhTeRmember185,1190
2Ajaymember181,37060
3WORLD EMPERORmember181,340189
4jamesmember181,22412
5(^_^) DjAmember181,1640
6wilsonadmin181,1461,334
7VidyaSagar***admin181,0255,644
8❤PRAVAKAR ❤member18970262
9MAJ Verbadmin1802,266
10Tαɓrεƶ✓admin180956
11arupadmin181,1255,106
12chaurenadmin181,0371,544
13G o d w i nadmin181,009499
14VENOMadmin189771,456
15Spiceadmin18897499
16Heisenbergadmin185312,037
17Simaradmin184381,418
18Rahul Starckmember1834956
19¢haitan¥a™admin18338724
20GG ⭐ star ☣️admin1805,457
21ChiragcoLeader185722,820
22THE W@LL KGadmin18938789
23ÄNKÄN<Bhaiadmin18964280
24****PANKU*****member1600
25AnkanBhaileader180271