ClashismCoC
#2G28J89UQ

sub2termynater_

USE CODE⭐"Termy"⭐in any Supercell game! Twitch: Termynater_🔐 Youtube and TikTok: Termynater🔥Looking for more players to create a W COMMUNITY ♥️ #LOCKIN

Level
24
Points
104,300
War Wins
250
Members
32/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1TRUSHARcoLeader181,3446,281
2CaustiCmember181,240355
3T R U S H A Rmember1804,100
4TSMmember1801,356
5T R U S H A Rmember1801,822
6Termy Is Heremember181,1592,854
7Terminater41coLeader181,153534
8MXDatmember18978208
9PEAK ☠️☠️member18905593
10Zhyaradmin18219420
11Donutmember180234
12Clash With TermcoLeader180173
13MigyzMagsmember18238497
14Mr. Exoroxmember1801,591
15*****coLeader1802,208
16Cuhstomadmin180178
17Fede Valverdemember180295
18Dogmanmember18087
19cuhstompooadmin1700
20cuhstomtooadmin1700
21Lightmember18219676
22Bossmember180171
23Rushmember1700
24DOGGYmember1600
25buhstomadmin1300
26kuhstomadmin1300
27Zhyar1member1000
28Paidmember1600
29WONUTcoLeader900
30RohanVIRUS TH6admin600
31bosscoLeader900
32TERMYleader400