ClashismCoC
#2CVRU2CY

Galactic Dawn

Rules:1) Donate first, request later. Donation ratio - 1:2. 2) We put new members in war based off donations, number of attacks, hero levels and time here 3) We kick non war-raiders, guys who never play war and members who do wars without heroes.

Level
35
Points
145,016
War Wins
948
Members
43/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1TraviscoLeader185,0163,062
21shoot2diecoLeader181,1145
3VIP ⌁ Tempest™coLeader189212,605
4Bence villagecoLeader1801,767
5JoshcoLeader181,099146
6AHMED 999coLeader189656,794
7NiLAM MGRcoLeader189471,630
8ahcoLeader189062,943
9beezleader187265,448
10RnLando69coLeader186882,936
11M @ n î s ĥcoLeader18655578
12LeO・J O DcoLeader18610366
13sum ting wongcoLeader186065,532
14SecondGearcoLeader1830113,222
15@iam_ArsenalcoLeader182341,181
16tireycoLeader1800
17El Noire Reizenmember1803,337
18MandycoLeader187081,671
19IvancoLeader186953,006
20Chief KencoLeader185681,152
21Anoop \m/\m/coLeader181791,318
22Sandymember18433144
23lord hamzacoLeader17671,742
24ericmember1801,721
25MikecoLeader1801,519
26amirmember1802,166
27GOD • Lancermember18532395
28Scottmember18461908
29matt the op bosadmin1802,185
30J-RodcoLeader180540
31sujon baimember18184286
32Imbahnessmember181820
33DrLando20coLeader18160866
34ROBmember1800
35Anand Premymember1800
36Sandesh bulunmember183242
37BrainiacManiaccoLeader1743879
38DarSahranmember18050
39Seanner is Kingmember1800
40MICKTHEGANGSTARmember1800
41SuperScottmember180541
42WAGAMAMAmember1500
43Ar.Siowmember154042