ClashismCoC
#2CUQ2U9R8

Tondo Boys

sali lang

Level
5
Points
38,600
War Wins
17
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ZΞUSmember18484,751
2Cold Hand Lukeadmin187906,200
3ZamTzycoLeader1648312,992
4EmpoiiRosalesmember171791,772
5DiorcoLeader153556,291
6Queen ZEE ✨admin14442,956
7Maganda langmember1400
8steveadmin15354266
9MiLk teamember15011
10Yvonne Xaviermember149739
11zerocoLeader140808
12MAHAL na HARImember1300
13FROZEN HEARTmember13065
14kkkkmkcoLeader11223632
15idroadmin10173237
16Mocha Cakemember1200
17Death Bustermember1200
18bammember1200
19₱4TCHmember103171,362
20VEISALGIAcoLeader1060455
21zlateadmin11035
22Lexadmin900
23Ahmadadmin9250502
24_.yusxncoLeader9222439
25netadmin1000
26hesoyammember900
27jhaysantajumbomember100163
28kushiengmember102290
29eyydrileader900
30bbpeeeadmin10048
31LALAINEcoLeader100649
32Preyyytzadmin800
33RansmoncoLeader10030
34Ace of spade♠️member9344251
35antuitammember900
36MÖHÃMĘĐmember8032
37MidnightSnackcoLeader800
38g.shahadmin900
39Maahi Vadmin800
40whiteshadow200admin800
41KAIDOadmin700
42bonmember800
43JMadmin900
44T300admin1200
45whyadmin600
46MAX QUEENmember1200
47IBARRAXZ69admin9059
48MELON o walamember9030
49kelmember800
50vananamember14039