ClashismCoC
#2CPYPGRLQ

Rangpur Esports

Rangpur Esports some rules of this clan ‎1. Active daily ‎2. Donate each others ‎3. Use botch attacks on war ‎4. Talk in clan chat ‎5. Use attack in clan capital ‎6. Use attack on war league Clan Established(👑05 Nov 2025👑)...

Level
11
Points
47,650
War Wins
50
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1k àwśercoLeader162971,150
2mmlcoLeader152735,433
3KAWSAR UCHIHAcoLeader18801,345
4MD Rabbiadmin1836247
5KAWSAR❤️3leader18262,465
6akamegakiłłcoLeader173744,579
7awayeeenadmin1552544
8—͞MINATOㅤ ‼coLeader152702,542
9SeanHiggyadmin1329698
10Anikadmin1574205
11amancoLeader135103,454
12VENOMadmin13298691
13Monkey D Luffyadmin13107854
14ZITSUadmin13392814
15Md Ahadadmin121452
16KAUSHIK VERMAcoLeader1299324
17shariqadmin1251292
18POPS SATHISHadmin14343240
19Rishi Magaradmin122993,123
20RIFAT HasancoLeader131363,324
21F ELIXadmin13133333
22AKIBUR KHANadmin121012,236
23JMadmin1225478
24KRRISHadmin1332247
25Ianadmin133202,194
26karma404admin14301432
27handofsarumanadmin1124012
28MOHDadmin131330
29JoY DaTTaadmin1355257
30SINANadmin1300
31Chrissyadmin13066
32one pieceadmin134650
33sashikaadmin1244353
34FIRE KING IMMANcoLeader12192736
35Hypersphereadmin13477159
36✌JACK SPARROW ✌admin12433223
37jeric14admin120377
38mujju1602admin120209
39jayadmin1200
40DevinZzzmember10148324
41amanadmin111182
42FARUK HASANcoLeader1500
43Julyadmin13012
44EGO!admin1100
45zap$$$$$admin1301
46NARUTOadmin150159
47ALIEN Xadmin1100
48OBITO UCHIHAadmin1100
49kokot 5admin1300
50RUBICKmember1301,276