ClashismCoC
#2CPRQ2899

Kai-Eclipse

✨ Welcome to Kai-Eclipse ✨ Top French Clan TH18 ✨ Recruitment on Discord : kai_aizenn

Level
12
Points
159,804
War Wins
8
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Ghostedadmin184,952266
2Kai KaidancoLeader184,852647
3Lost⚡Samadmin181,2683,541
4Kai DrFranckocoLeader181,254764
5Kai - Aizenleader181,1971,826
6꧁卄ㄚ刀尺乇꧂admin181,175118
7JC⚜️Kaneetadmin181,16589
8Kai - MastercoLeader181,1382,179
9Kai Azogadmin181,105321
10Nerionadmin181,0622
11COREadmin186421,344
12CHIHIRO ¥admin185951,126
13Camzadmin185491,870
14Kai Origin’sadmin18260452
15xFreez⭐️⭐️admin18231849
16Mr❤️LoVeadmin181772,574
17myke11admin1801,601
18XlLYCIAadmin180660
19F2Z axouuuadmin1801,016
20The One.admin180416
21Noobpowaaaadmin1801,858
22rb1admin181,1791,836
232L4S Clem❤️admin181,128866
24Overflowadmin181,1241,786
25Kai - Jus 邓admin181,1103,023
26TheOne❤️Noaadmin181,0821,683
27☆MiniDoudou☆admin181,082918
28scalp.jimadmin181,0402,774
29Kai - ZynoxcoLeader181,03731,537
30lucaadmin181,0061,520
31☣D҉R҉A҉G҉O҉N҉☣coLeader181,0061,459
32꧁༺FR Kent༻꧂admin189424,824
33Kai ꜱɪꜱʏᴘʜᴇcoLeader189261,573
34Dumboadmin189204,498
35⭐⭐ricky77220⭐⭐admin189134,400
36tam tamadmin188741,528
37magic barbareadmin188692,308
38it’s me wizzexadmin187721,190
39CAMZadmin186021,773
40KAI LOCKOULSadmin1856259
41⚡BeeRuS ⚡coLeader185371,206
42Crelowkadmin184621,211
43jr.SCALPadmin182481,181
44Kai Kiroadmin181311,055
45Forhadadmin1807,486
46KAI S U NcoLeader180278
47esteadmin1801,287
48allanadmin188373,781