ClashismCoC
#2C0Y2J088

SpaceX

Active Clan 🔥 2 Day Offline Kick Out 💥

Level
12
Points
63,850
War Wins
57
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1rascalcoLeader18706916
2STAR✓leader161252,251
3PUP CUPadmin15486487
4murphyadmin15404665
5sultan mahbebasadmin15393408
6WIKKED ❤️D❤️coLeader155104,489
7Shahin Shaadmin143541,207
8MUSKRAT-SENPAIadmin14331651
9Royadmin143111,283
10AkoncoLeader14194457
11OBITOcoLeader1369665
12GOKUadmin14448692
13proadmin1438678
14Bilck Manadmin141890
15stinky peteadmin15076
16Arpan bantawaadmin160233
17Eliasadmin140525
18Sajid JunejocoLeader144902,361
19Lyrzaaaadmin1437077
20sskingadmin13272724
21shanuvasadmin1485750
22shadowbank$$admin1318172
23HahahahahacoLeader133251,359
24$GRAND_FATHER$member132300
25zzzzzcoLeader13222413
26Cyroneadmin130419
27PHOENIXadmin13303211
28ᴘʜᴇɴᴏᴍ_ɴᴀᴠɪadmin142851,374
29goat_buzzeradmin14094
30edi.oooadmin134580
31Mad Maximum dimmember1342994
32punuadmin132950
33phantom huricanadmin13273126
34jai liadmin13230242
35★DARK~°~CLOUDS★admin13217292
36rUSh_PAC™admin14208284
37DZ__VILLAIN ¹admin131720
38ivyadmin1300
39sudipadmin14253132
40masifemember132290
41Wormomember131410
42guytadmin131280
43Haveaadmin14126575
44kingadmin1395604
45Mahanadmin13230
46Subhasishadmin14105736
47Elon MuskcoLeader130482
48kimcoLeader112500