ClashismCoC
#29U2P2CGJ

AE NHA TRANG

ko tiếp du lịch.clan có nhóm zalo 039 88 66 164

Level
35
Points
75,200
War Wins
507
Members
17/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ThầnmengiaochủcoLeader181,4072,290
2thien123admin181,321650
3jin nguyencoLeader181,3142,052
4Giáo ChủThầnMencoLeader181,2671,631
5ク。。Quang NguyễncoLeader181,1931,674
6đạt nguyễnadmin189638,797
7ABE!!!admin181,075149
8VũBảoleader181,06513,733
9HEINEKENadmin181,0538,030
10VŨ NGUYỄNmember181,01510,263
11Mr MincoLeader181,00411,267
12Kim Xà Lan QuâncoLeader1893210,813
13NGUYỄN VŨcoLeader182181,810
14NTV_༄THẮNG༄member18449270
15Mr . Tí Honmember18411650
16ABEcoLeader15020
17Nguyễn Văn Quốcadmin18089