ClashismCoC
#298LRRQJ2

El Primaro

active player wanted. only Wolfpack kicks. use your war attacks. attack you same number with your first war attack after that attack smart get 2 or more stars per attack. donate generously. max heroes asap. spend capital gold on prioritized update.

Level
36
Points
130,000
War Wins
282
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1LoSefeRadmin189889,635
2flarionadmin188524,776
3KÃMRÛZZÅMÂN K Smember1881911,399
4Electroluxadmin187701,976
5coreadmin1803,166
6Dirty Harryadmin18665415
7crownclownadmin185373,405
8marleeadmin1843495
9xhenadmin184051,531
10sekireiadmin1802,242
11canned carrotsadmin187841,401
12Bloomingadmin187310
13AH CHANNY KHadmin186775,696
14raymondngiamadmin186752,210
15mascotadmin186681,424
16Kingadmin186124,327
17wehadmin184824,771
18bashiradmin183854,325
19BoM BoM BOLNATHmember1810298
20PooDooSkiadmin1800
21MR deviladmin18913631
22شنبadmin187802,281
23onewithhammeradmin187003,288
24RealmOfDarknessmember18639324
25Wolfpackleader186163,222
26Jackadmin185533,367
27Yarkınmember1852972
28PringlesTMmember184241,307
29DatDudemember18365438
30ivanadmin183360
31mssmith0678admin18323909
32jeffadmin1819310,733
33Orcristadmin181581,975
34chinnchannadmin1802,517
35sniperadmin1801,497
36A.B.H.Iadmin1800
37Aakashmember18611266
38MD khanadmin18401454
39Hadesadmin18346502
40demon monkeyadmin18188856
41shadowadmin18053
42The Bossadmin180311
43_Monkey.D.Dege_admin18241251
44EVILBLASTadmin18206367
45Mr.Immortaladmin18139410
46Yemeniadmin1800
47PUZAN×MAGARadmin180146