ClashismCoC
#2989UQJPG

#Destroyer Clan

CLÃ DESTROYER, FOCADO EM GUERRAS E LIGAS, PREMIAÇÃO NAS LIGAS, DOAÇÃO 24H, CLÃ PARCEIRO ANIMALS 👊🏻

Level
29
Points
155,106
War Wins
414
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DTY ⚡ henriquecoLeader185,106118
2Luís LIGHTNINGmember181,19387
3valmiradmin181,193344
4DTY⚡FERAmember181,1580
5Curintianomember1898589
6jean_pmember185440
7THBrasi SEPadmin18445807
8•PernalongaX•admin182971,117
9THBRASIadmin18175375
10DTY⚡ Henrique⁰²member18114323
11DTY⚡️ MACIEL ²coLeader1810659
12BW⚔️K2.Ofcadmin1814441
13Golfvipadmin180560
14JUNIORadmin18059
15•BAILE•™admin180706
16caliumember18848474
17tarabilyadmin18769559
18Nemeradmin186200
19MateuscnpcoLeader18373326
20DTY ⚡️ BRUNOcoLeader18277208
21Black Schneideradmin1812489
22DTY ⚡️ CristiancoLeader18106279
23Jerusalémadmin1890597
24DTY ⚡️ LUFFYleader1861176
25THE ONEadmin1851674
26carlos ddtadmin1845188
27DTY ⚡️MACIEL JRcoLeader18290
28TANTAN_BRadmin180546
29Queijitosadmin1800
30LAWYER’S LIFEadmin180348
31DTY ⚡️ SerpacoLeader180205
32DTY ⚡️ LUFFYadmin1800
33⭐️TBE⭐️ieska⭐️member1800
34ANL ⚡ NOVA NUBadmin187420
35favo de melcoLeader18698394
36Leomaradmin1822264
37destroiadmin1802
38DTY⚡Henrique⁰³coLeader180138,256