ClashismCoC
#290RG9JYV

MEGA UZBEK

ligaga atakasi kuchli 18 bazalar olinadi . Klanda avvalo xurmat 3 kun kirmagan baza chaqirib tashlanadi.🇺🇿🇺🇿🇺🇿

Level
18
Points
133,000
War Wins
124
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Uzb KingcoLeader188949,866
2rustam 1991admin18726857
3K ! N GcoLeader1868511,180
4Leo_KINGadmin184602,649
5Berzox⚡️admin184541,728
6OSIMXONadmin188111,949
7BERUNI KAROLcoLeader1880313,477
8LazizcoLeader1876720,789
9DREAM_KİLLERadmin187472,618
10WolfcoLeader187382,889
11Ostin Griffinヅadmin187254,606
12UCHIHA ITACHIcoLeader17710598
13⚡ AZIMOV ⚡coLeader185976,844
14AzizbekcoLeader1854930,864
15immortalcoLeader174636,362
16italianocoLeader183953,876
17الِى يُسُفadmin187774,347
18MIRZOBEKadmin17776902
19Shadow Friendadmin187684,841
20[UZB]coLeader187079,617
21Cawboyadmin176843,742
22dearFENIXadmin18667654
23KRATORadmin176216,935
242573053admin181991,112
25islomadmin181882,270
26_SHOXRUXBEK_™admin181473,032
27Ghost_uchihaadmin187952,015
28ABDULLAHadmin187586,347
29lord-SKYleader176682,979
30jamalliddin23admin18658706
31*7007*admin184641,231
32bekadmin184031,834
33muzaffar240786admin1836112,281
34DAVRONBEK.admin182335,936
35Muhammadamin21admin17533602
36Qog'oz BinocoLeader184621,602
37hayotilloadmin184151,780
38SHV1907admin1546411
39bekadmin18211116
40bekadmin18175222
41xusniddin♪AkecoLeader164582,743
42♡♥Lazizshoh♥♡admin186514,132
43KEFIRCHIK_188coLeader1758011,738
44☆★АБДУРАШИД★☆admin18232113
45Abdurahmonadmin171916
46хумоюннmember143400
47Golden Boyadmin15570182
48UZB•GLaDiaToRadmin15515279
49immortalmember141803