ClashismCoC
#28L8YYYY2

ZP TEAM TR

⚡️ZP team TR⚡️ ‼️All townhall 18 push clan‼️ 👀Master league 1 in cwl👀 Currently 🇺🇸#105🇺🇸 USA global ranked clan aceepting legend league players only

Level
24
Points
150,000
War Wins
338
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1sandeepcoLeader181,1136,936
2GLORIOUSmember18996265
3Lord Beerusadmin1801,638
4S U J A L ☯ Y Tmember181,129903
5ELEVENOPadmin181,0831,683
6THCrushercoLeader181,07118,687
7TUHINKINGmember181,066473
8kaicoLeader181,0585,458
9poseidoncoLeader181,0355,317
10LastDancemember181,0320
11Uziadmin181,0053,551
12khanmember18935592
13SagecoLeader189241,429
14AKASHDEEPmember18906259
15HimanshucoLeader188655,494
16TejcoLeader188543,417
17WIFI X HALLOmember18830201
18★ BLASPHEMOUS ★member18817208
19starlessknightmember188132,916
20Neharshadmin18740663
21buddhadeb,DJadmin18735940
22ASURAmember184311,827
23pandacoLeader183752,299
24Steliosadmin18259567
25THORcoLeader180861
26-• Zoey •-member180226
27JAYANTmember18093
28ROHITH DONmember180887
29ANUBHAWmember180389
30waveaddictmember180854
31soumyaadmin1801,008
32Hadesadmin18891604
33T_U_S_H_A_Rmember18834195
34game4funnadmin187435,493
35AsunfightercoLeader186662,848
36^Ibrahim~B.`(1)member18515836
37ClashercoLeader1802,731
38D€@D ®€bo®πcoLeader188122,094
39bL£S$£d87coLeader187943,214
40genesisadmin187891,711
41Jackson3¥•¥leader1870767
42injurdisadmin174725,762
43Robertadmin18617361
44MainacoLeader184131,167
45PrometheuscoLeader183381,589
46YecoLeader1801,582
47opumember18060