ClashismCoC
#2898U98PG

SHADY'S

- Founded on 12/07/2017 - Shady for a reason. Opper Shady - DUUK

Level
32
Points
147,000
War Wins
516
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DSG ShadyDragonmember18702233
2DVG Panter740member183240
3Shady Riggertadmin181361,618
4✨ Max/Art ✨coLeader18109854
5Shady LatinacoLeader1874973
6goofygreyadmin18611,466
7Shady Thijsadmin180938
8schildpadadmin180357
9blaadmin1801,430
10stoepadmin180148
11Shady BlokcoLeader1800
12Shady Proadmin1801,209
13Trouble!admin188941,165
14Shady ChanelcoLeader182851,153
15Shady MarnixcoLeader1897758
16MasterXadmin1890935
17Linke Jantjeadmin18582,084
18JJ2admin180582
19Shady Biertjuhadmin180528
20[FS] Tomadmin180426
21Mythical VAALadmin1802,958
22TaktiekMasteradmin1801,073
23Shady FrankcoLeader1801,359
24✨ Maxi-Cozy ✨member180797
25Matsadmin186061,927
26Shady JancoLeader181862,865
27[FS] Melissaadmin180574
28Shady Casperadmin180233
29Master Mikeadmin1801,921
30Shady Duukleader180236
31Shady TimocoLeader1801,020
32D. Dromedarismember1819321
33Boboadmin180533
34KorcoLeader18421,411
35Shady BierInBadadmin1803,601
36Shady JVadmin1802
37Shady Staaladmin1800
38FlyFishManmember180226
39Legendary VAALadmin181521,128
40Shady Niekowmember18280
41Shady Bunteadmin1800
42Matsmember18882,291
43Shady Steingadmin1854264
44Shady Sombreroadmin1847902
45Shady Sjefadmin1847996
46WARRIORmember180232
47bladerunneradmin1801,854