ClashismCoC
#288C9VVGC

Global champion

Welcome to Global Champion. Remain only active players πŸ’― JOIN ONLY IF U ARE SERIOUS WAR PLAYER Attack in war And Clan Capital is must .....

Level
31
Points
117,750
War Wins
575
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1NishacoLeader181,2613,501
2THOR...coLeader18983183
3christophercoLeader18978920
4Yash The Great@leader187058,560
5himacoLeader184353,547
6CAPTAIN MARSHALmember18036
7Falcon....coLeader187853,153
8Moh Sameeradmin184081,575
9Apacheadmin183356,167
10Amit destroyeradmin183914,631
11thakur boyadmin183484,261
12Princemember18846758
13Yash solankiadmin184431,826
14Thermoadmin182651,059
15SPARTACUSmember18139249
16HEX_POTATOadmin18123653
17BlaCk PearLadmin18335504
18Tanim broadmin1714347
19Mafiaadmin187791,621
20Bishaladmin181821,710
21SeamcoLeader1802,737
22TERRORadmin171671,988
23Elvisadmin180281
24Adarsh{AK}admin1702,314
25lokicoLeader17629858
26BT_JΓ‚Yadmin16415609
27Ko Pauk Siadmin17287585
28Kenadmin17181819
29Seam Islamadmin181331,067
30Hiteshadmin180522
31M ausammember184452,656
32Levimember18540
33Bashir Ariayemember1848992
34abhinavadmin17447288
35γƒŠγ‚€γƒ«γ‚·γƒ₯admin17555549
36Bad boymember17073
37Black Beardadmin17407455
38YASH 2admin170440
39SP WSOUSA1admin15157769
40Moh Sameer IImember1600
41Ω…Ω…Ω…Ω…Ω…member1591105
42CLASHER^I^G^admin1600
43SP WSOUSA2admin1328455
44Warriorsmember13269268
45Moh SameerIIImember141300
46~Kashish~coLeader1100