ClashismCoC
#22L9QPU9Q

40’sandShorties

You think our name is about drinks and women, but its really more indicative of our ages and our “prowess”. We have fun and war constantly. We max everything as we compensate for our average lives. Come in, the water is warm, just don’t ask why!

Level
33
Points
159,963
War Wins
352
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Eri▄︻̷̿┻̿═━一★★★coLeader185,1172,766
2janretzcoLeader184,8469,219
3SlaytecoLeader181,36817,527
4Mouskyadmin181,2854,012
5Arupadmin181,2541,506
6chazadmin181,22559
7Odinleader181,1732,494
8Squanchyadmin181,1598,297
9Nightwishadmin181,1344,845
10“Supreme”admin181,1110
11WarEagleadmin181,1073,674
12wojcvrjdjfjfkjadmin181,075897
13Harry Manbackadmin189883,085
14The Legendadmin189783,318
15Raul OnecoLeader189272,601
16Camadmin187201,850
17CouttscoLeader18554702
18Fatty Gadmin1802,346
19「ꜱᴜᴘʀᴇᴍᴇ ᴋᴀꜱʜɪ」coLeader180177
20Brave Heartadmin181,1570
21FAKE♛NEWSmember181,12385
22GateKeepercoLeader181,1036,996
23007-JBcoLeader181,0773,503
24Shawnadmin18810560
25B1g Balzmember187801,566
26JPadmin18775262
27CE Lovero™️admin187701,040
28Frogadmin18580924
29EliBrasil10admin185362,715
30DRP 11admin18528830
31SERIO THE GREATadmin18232885
32BeRiddledmember18120634
33SvenOdenadmin1804,539
34Mephistoadmin1801,248
35Yukibluadmin180886
36WARRIORadmin18778780
37Curdmember18186510
38chriskaizercoLeader18222557