ClashismCoC
#20RGRCQ80

paradoXed

KLANIMIZA SAYGILI AKTIF KS VE LİG SAVASLARINA KATILACAK HERKESI BEKLERIZ IYI EGLENCELER.....

Level
31
Points
150,000
War Wins
423
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1r00t_MCGadmin181,2512,292
2☠SIRRI☠coLeader181,2228,446
3AYYILDIZleader181,21643,724
4PATRONcoLeader181,1895,645
5eseslicoLeader181,04211,870
6Yusuf SelekcoLeader189525,064
7eRdeMcoLeader1894813,038
8KYROSadmin181,170237
9〽️Aʟᴘᴀꜱʟᴀɴadmin181,1611,832
10ARESadmin181,1321,478
11galdirikcoLeader181,13112,077
12‘HellBlade.coLeader181,11215,386
13ege54coLeader181,10111,046
14Syroxyadmin181,0417,268
15Mr.GlassManadmin189952,366
16⚡⚡⚡⚡MAHO⚡⚡⚡⚡admin189914,385
17Denizadmin189612,588
18. . RAMAZAN . .admin18920984
19haliladmin189155,866
20yusufadmin189072,202
21koca reisadmin188551,841
22Queen♡admin188111,125
23Heroes Village!admin187364,517
24⭐BLACK⭐admin187327,207
25oğuzzcoLeader185666,669
26Uğur Tezcanadmin185653,236
27Furkanadmin185302,358
28Gökmenadmin184552,776
29KoptuGeliyoradmin184443,591
30Tarraqaadmin1803,619
31BLACK HEARTadmin1803,228
32_҉H҉A҉C҉K҉E҉R҉~admin18886145
33꧁ঔৣ☠︎BABA☠︎ঔৣ꧂coLeader1885117,476
34Efeadmin18774304
35Eski Güçadmin187671,481
36IĞDIR,LIadmin187476,004
37LEGOLASadmin187269,147
38Fatihadmin186813,703
39Kalyx_GearVadmin186744,809
40ConquerorTurkadmin186571,985
41⚔️༒☬✰DAYI✰☬༒⚔️admin186287,267
42KARAGÜMRÜKadmin186057,170
43kargaşaadmin184811,841
44☞✰♕RıdvaN♕✰☜coLeader1807,730
45r00t-MCGadmin188551,598
46narkozadmin186144,071
47ZEUS8027admin1805,419