ClashismCoC
#202L9UY08

HUME STRIKERS

Zero Luck. Pure Execution.

Level
27
Points
133,500
War Wins
352
Members
33/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1ASTROM-IIadmin181,3001,609
2AvirëncoLeader181,2896,406
3Death艾ッ艾KillercoLeader181,2081,467
4Btf❤️killer❤️coLeader181,1533,589
5satyajit. K.96admin18791848
6BTF❤️CAPTAIN❤️admin185681,585
7Royal kingadmin180741
8vignesh budatiadmin181,040674
9ASTROMadmin181,0364,534
10DARK DEVILcoLeader189963,247
11Praveen007admin18978225
12Avichaladmin189704,856
13MAHLONI 321401admin189223,902
14Sudhiradmin189032,573
15LookAtMeadmin1801,222
16EiencoLeader1801,114
17BTF❤️BHAGWAN❤️admin1801,538
18Mercedesleader188373,158
19KeannuSadmin187401,770
20Apex PredatorcoLeader1835343
21DEADSHOT2admin177503,377
22BullShinadmin18654204
23Vansh7admin18352992
24chandanadmin180812
25N!GHT R!DERadmin1828894
26tobiadmin17462251
27Cedric Diggoryadmin17250442
28Gurnoor Gilladmin170315
29darkbunnyadmin1601,440
30Lord Voldemortmember1500
31PRAVEEN5017member112310
32furkaNadmin152630
33Mugiwaraamember1500